Hari-hari membosankan

Gak terasa udah 1 tahun lebih ngantor di tempat sekarang aku kerja…
sejak awal juni kegiatan pekerjaan mulai berkurang sampai sekarang duh.. bosan juga ya… hampir 3 bulan bo!! wadau.. ada apa ini dengan perusahaan ku.. -?
wah..wah.. ada apa ya… apa hrs cari kerjaan baru -? *sepertinya sih begitu*

kita tunggu aja, eng.. ing.. eng… #-o

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s